Mandatsträger



Namebis
 
Rainer Adolphs31.08.2016von 15.10.2013 bis 31.08.2016
Jürgen Albrecht19.09.2001von 02.11.1999 bis 19.09.2001
Ricarda Appelvon 04.05.2016
Dr. Hartwig Arndt20.10.2009von 18.12.2007 bis 20.10.2009
Maik Außendorfvon 17.11.2009
Bülent Aydinlioglu20.05.2019von 11.07.2018 bis 20.05.2019
Dr. Peter Baeumle-Courth20.10.2009von 14.10.2004 bis 20.10.2009
Sarah Bähner03.05.2016von 17.06.2014 bis 03.05.2016
Marta Bähner-Sarembevon 17.06.2014
Saim Basyigitvon 20.05.2010
Renate Beisenherz-Galas20.10.2009von 14.10.2004 bis 20.10.2009
Kristel Bendig09.12.2004von 14.10.2004 bis 09.12.2004
Ralf Berger03.05.2016von 17.06.2014 bis 03.05.2016
Dr. Johann Bernhauser20.10.2009von 14.10.2004 bis 20.10.2009
Friedhelm Bihn18.01.2017von 07.10.2016 bis 18.01.2017
Angelika Bilo16.06.2014von 01.08.2010 bis 16.06.2014
Birgit Bischoff16.06.2014von 21.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014
Susanne Bräuervon 01.09.2016
Benedikt Bräunlich16.06.2014von 18.07.2013 bis 16.06.2014
Margret Brosch16.06.2014von 15.05.2013 bis 16.06.2014
Christian Buchen20.10.2009von 23.09.2008 bis 20.10.2009
Ursula Bundschuhvon 15.10.2013
Elda Bussy Canales Suazovon 17.06.2014
Claudia Caspervon 17.06.2014
Özlem Celikvon 17.06.2014
Maximilian Cleve16.06.2014von 13.12.2012 bis 16.06.2014
Dirk Crommevon 01.04.2015
Thomas Cüpper20.09.2001von 15.02.2001 bis 20.09.2001
Bernd Josef de Lamboy03.05.2016von 17.06.2014 bis 03.05.2016
Dorothea Dietsch16.06.2014von 21.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014
Manfred Ditzler20.10.2009von 24.03.2006 bis 20.10.2009
Rainer Dlugosch13.12.2012von 17.11.2009 bis 13.12.2012
Melisa Dönmez16.06.2014von 08.03.2013 bis 16.06.2014
Erich Dresbach20.10.2009von 14.10.2004 bis 20.10.2009
Andreas Ebert16.06.2014von 17.11.2009 bis 16.06.2014
Adjano Ekue16.06.2014von 07.02.2010 bis 16.06.2014
Felicitas Eßervon 11.07.2019
Hans Eßer06.04.2016von 15.10.2013 bis 06.04.2016
Dr. Faradjollah Farzanehfarvon 01.04.2015
Ramin Farzanehfar21.08.2017von 04.05.2016 bis 21.08.2017
Dr. Reimer Fischer20.10.2009von 14.10.2004 bis 20.10.2009
Erster/Technischer Beigeordneter Harald Flüggevon 01.08.2016
Thomas Galley20.10.2009von 14.10.2004 bis 20.10.2009
Sarah Gebauervon 16.02.2018
Markus Gerhards20.10.2009von 18.12.2007 bis 20.10.2009
Eva Gerhardusvon 04.05.2016
Annette Glamann-Krüger14.12.2010von 17.11.2009 bis 14.12.2010
Wolfgang Göbels16.06.2014von 24.10.2012 bis 16.06.2014
Angelika Graner30.09.2004von 02.11.1999 bis 30.09.2004
Sabine Gresser-Rittervon 12.07.2017
Ulrich Gürstervon 18.10.2017
Hans-Josef Haasbach30.09.2004von 02.11.1999 bis 30.09.2004
Karl Hubert Hagen30.09.2004von 20.09.2001 bis 30.09.2004
Helene Hammelrath20.10.2009von 02.11.1999 bis 20.10.2009
Thomas Hartmannvon 04.05.2016
Jennifer Hebborn03.05.2016von 17.06.2014 bis 03.05.2016
Diana Heidberg-Schwettmann03.05.2016von 17.06.2014 bis 03.05.2016
Ulrich Heimannvon 30.09.2014
Dagmar Heißvon 30.09.2014
Catherine Henkel21.08.2015von 17.06.2014 bis 21.08.2015
Harald Henkel16.06.2014von 21.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014
Iro Herrmann31.03.2017von 04.05.2016 bis 31.03.2017
Wolfgang Heuser03.05.2016von 17.06.2014 bis 03.05.2016
Andreas Heynvon 30.05.2018
Peter Hoffstadt16.10.2009von 14.10.2004 bis 16.10.2009
Dr. Uwe Höller03.05.2016von 17.06.2014 bis 03.05.2016
Martin Holstvon 15.10.2013
Petra Holtzmann30.09.2004von 02.11.1999 bis 30.09.2004
Myriam Hölzer26.09.2018bis 26.09.2018
Brigitte Holz-Schöttler20.10.2009von 14.10.2004 bis 20.10.2009
Lennart Höring08.12.2004von 14.10.2004 bis 08.12.2004
Bülent Iyilik16.06.2014von 07.02.2010 bis 16.06.2014
Boris Jentsch16.06.2014von 21.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014
Otto Jung30.09.2004von 20.09.2001 bis 30.09.2004
Torsten Jungbluthvon 17.06.2014
Wilfried Kamp20.10.2009von 14.10.2004 bis 20.10.2009
Senel Karakusvon 20.05.2010
Dr. Uwe Kassner30.09.2004von 02.11.1999 bis 30.09.2004
Katharina Kaulvon 21.05.2019
Sascha Keimervon 08.05.2018
Sven-Olaf Kelbert30.08.2017von 04.05.2016 bis 30.08.2017
Johann Kierspel30.09.2004von 20.09.2001 bis 30.09.2004
Helga Kivilipvon 12.03.2019
Dennis Klein05.07.2016von 04.05.2016 bis 05.07.2016
Manfred Klein18.01.2017von 15.10.2013 bis 18.01.2017
Thomas Joachim Klein16.06.2014von 27.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014
Nikolaus Kleine20.10.2009von 14.10.2004 bis 20.10.2009
Martina Kleinpetervon 17.06.2014
Corvin Kochanvon 21.05.2019
Karlheinz Bernhard Kockmann16.06.2014von 30.03.2012 bis 16.06.2014
Wolfgang J. Kohlschmidt14.05.2013von 20.05.2010 bis 14.05.2013
Friedrich Wilhelm Kolbvon 21.05.2019
Mirko Komenda16.06.2014von 21.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014
Ingrid Koshofer20.10.2009von 14.10.2004 bis 20.10.2009
Andrea Kowalewski-Brüwervon 21.05.2019
Jürgen Krafft03.05.2016von 30.09.2014 bis 03.05.2016
Martin Krammvon 17.06.2014
Kastriot Krasniqi16.06.2014von 18.07.2013 bis 16.06.2014
Robert Martin Kraus20.10.2009von 14.10.2004 bis 20.10.2009
Annegret Kreft30.09.2004von 02.11.1999 bis 30.09.2004
Jörg Krellvon 17.06.2014
Marcel Kreutz20.10.2009von 20.09.2007 bis 20.10.2009
Mariana Kriebelvon 26.09.2018
Manfred Kühl16.06.2014von 21.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014
Florian Lambertzvon 13.03.2015
Hildegund Laufenbergvon 01.04.2015
Peter Lautzvon 04.05.2016
Roswitha Lawrenzvon 21.05.2019
Elke Lehnert30.09.2004von 20.09.2001 bis 30.09.2004
Regina Leistnervon 21.12.2012
Martin Luckevon 30.09.2014
Peter Lückingvon 09.03.2016
Karl-Adolf Maas16.06.2014von 21.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014
Theresia Meinhardtvon 17.06.2014
Gisela Mertesvon 01.04.2015
Michael Metten16.06.2014von 15.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014
Dr. Wolfgang Miege30.09.2004von 02.11.1999 bis 30.09.2004
Lucie Misinivon 17.06.2014
Josef Mohrvon 01.04.2015
Peter Mömkes18.12.2007von 09.12.2004 bis 18.12.2007
Bernhard Mörs16.06.2014von 21.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014
Jürgen Münsterteichervon 14.12.2016
Mechtild Münzer30.09.2004von 20.09.2001 bis 30.09.2004
N. N.27.06.2001von 02.03.2000 bis 27.06.2001
Felix Nagelschmidt30.09.2004von 15.02.2001 bis 30.09.2004
Vanessa Nasshoven-Kroelling31.05.2017von 17.06.2014 bis 31.05.2017
Gerhard Neu20.10.2009von 14.10.2004 bis 20.10.2009
Daniel Obstvon 17.06.2014
Stefan Ohligschläger03.05.2016von 17.06.2014 bis 03.05.2016
Klaus Orth30.09.2004von 11.04.2003 bis 30.09.2004
Susanne Paduchvon 30.09.2014
Martin Panzer31.08.2017von 27.06.2014 bis 31.08.2017
Sarah Peetzvon 04.05.2016
Rudolf Pick30.09.2004von 02.11.1999 bis 30.09.2004
Brigitte Prinz16.06.2014von 14.05.2013 bis 16.06.2014
Lasse Pütz20.10.2009von 07.10.2004 bis 20.10.2009
Bernd Raffelsiefervon 17.06.2014
Wilhelm Toni Reitz09.12.2004von 14.10.2004 bis 09.12.2004
Oliver Renneberg03.05.2016von 17.06.2014 bis 03.05.2016
Elvira Reudenbach30.09.2004von 02.11.1999 bis 30.09.2004
Roland Rickes20.10.2009von 14.10.2004 bis 20.10.2009
Ina Rohleder17.10.2018von 29.03.2017 bis 17.10.2018
Dr. Cornelia Rüdigvon 17.06.2014
Peter Sacher30.09.2004von 15.02.2001 bis 30.09.2004
Frank Samiraevon 17.06.2014
Tomás Marcelo Santillán13.07.2010von 17.11.2009 bis 13.07.2010
Rolf-Dieter Schacht20.10.2009von 18.12.2007 bis 20.10.2009
Lutz Schadevon 17.06.2014
Robert Schallehn06.01.2014von 15.10.2009 bis 06.01.2014
Anna Maria Scheerer14.12.2006von 14.10.2004 bis 14.12.2006
Friedhelm Schlaghecken16.06.2014von 21.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014
Helmut Schmidt20.10.2009von 20.09.2007 bis 20.10.2009
Renate Schmidt-Bolzmann30.09.2004von 02.11.1999 bis 30.09.2004
Günter Schneeloch20.10.2009von 08.06.2006 bis 20.10.2009
Waltraud Schneider30.09.2004von 02.11.1999 bis 30.09.2004
Gabriele Schreiber20.10.2009von 07.10.2004 bis 20.10.2009
Rosemarie Schu20.09.2001von 02.11.1999 bis 20.09.2001
Michael Schubek03.05.2016von 17.06.2014 bis 03.05.2016
Edeltraud Schundauvon 20.09.2007
Roland Schundau20.10.2009von 20.09.2007 bis 20.10.2009
Fabian Schütz30.09.2004von 20.09.2001 bis 30.09.2004
Werner Schwamborn03.05.2016von 13.03.2015 bis 03.05.2016
Patrick Simanowskivon 18.10.2017
Ersin Sirmasac16.06.2014von 04.11.2009 bis 16.06.2014
Thomas Sladkowskivon 29.01.2016
Lothar Speervon 04.05.2016
Markus Sprenger20.10.2009von 09.12.2004 bis 20.10.2009
Karl Gerhard Stappert16.06.2014von 01.01.2014 bis 16.06.2014
Gisela Starkvon 12.07.2017
Hans Starkvon 30.09.2014
Ute Stauer01.11.2012von 19.10.2011 bis 01.11.2012
Dirk Steinbüchel16.06.2014von 21.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014
Thomas Sussenburger03.05.2016von 17.06.2014 bis 03.05.2016
Holger Thien20.05.2019von 15.10.2013 bis 20.05.2019
Redouan Tollihvon 30.09.2014
Peter Tschorny16.06.2014von 19.10.2011 bis 16.06.2014
Lutz Urbachvon 21.10.2009
Dr. Hartmut-Christian Vogelvon 19.12.2017
Irmgard Vollmer18.12.2007von 14.10.2004 bis 18.12.2007
Rainer Vorndran16.06.2014von 20.07.2011 bis 16.06.2014
Alexander Voßler15.11.2013von 21.10.2009 bis 15.11.2013
Hermann-Josef Wagner16.06.2014von 21.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014
Klaus W. Waldschmidt30.09.2004von 02.11.1999 bis 30.09.2004
Dorothee Wasmuthvon 20.12.2017
Dirk Weber03.05.2016von 17.06.2014 bis 03.05.2016
Vera Werdesvon 04.05.2016
Josef Willnecker23.03.2006von 14.10.2004 bis 23.03.2006
Berit Winkels20.10.2009von 14.10.2004 bis 20.10.2009
Robert Winkels16.06.2014von 17.11.2009 bis 16.06.2014
Dr. Peter Winzen09.12.2004von 14.10.2004 bis 09.12.2004
Oliver Wuttkevon 17.06.2014
Michael Zalfen30.09.2004von 02.11.1999 bis 30.09.2004
Günter Ziffus20.10.2009von 14.10.2004 bis 20.10.2009